2018戦績

日付 大会名等 対戦チーム     スコア   結果  投手 備考
3/25 オープン戦 宮前少年野球 1 - 18 徳木⇒荒井  
3/25 オープン戦 真島ファイターズ 0 - 9 伊藤  
4/22 篠ノ井大会 二ツ柳柳沢少年野球 2 - 5 伊藤  
4/22 篠ノ井大会 共和ファイターズ 9 - 5 荒井⇒徳木

新チーム

初勝利!

4/28 オープン戦 鍋屋田スピリッツ 8 - 2 伊藤  
4/28 オープン戦 鍋屋田スピリッツ 9 - 15 荒井⇒徳木⇒原田  
4/29 オープン戦 古牧キッズ 0 - 17 伊藤⇒荒井⇒原田  
4/30 オープン戦 豊田ネクサス 5 - 4 伊藤  
4/30 オープン戦 豊田ネクサス 0 - 17 荒井⇒原田  
5/3 くまごろう杯 HINO・B ZEROパイレーツ 6 - 2 伊藤⇒荒井  
5/3 くまごろう杯 延徳ライオンズ 1 - 3 伊藤  
5/4 学童春季長野支部大会 徳間少年野球 3 - 10 伊藤⇒荒井  
5/5

スポ少

北信大会

小布施スポーツ少年団 7 - 2 伊藤⇒荒井  
5/5

スポ少

北信大会

高山少年野球クラブ 9 - 0 伊藤⇒荒井  
5/6

スポ少

北信大会

日滝ボーイズ 1 - 0 伊藤  
5/6

スポ少

北信大会

みゆき野少年野球連盟 0 - 11 荒井  
5/20

オープン戦

裾花少年野球 2 - 8 伊藤⇒荒井  
5/20

オープン戦

裾花少年野球 5 - 5
(3-8)
徳木⇒原田⇒荒井  
5/27

千曲川大会

川中島日新少年野球 2 - 5 伊藤  

5/28

千曲川大会(FS)

松代育成会少年野球 10 - 0 伊藤  
5/28

千曲川大会(FS)

青木島エコーズ 2 - 4 荒井  
5/28

千曲川大会(FS)

裾花少年野球 0 - 1 伊藤  
6/9

スポ少県大会

浅間スポーツ少年団 0 - 10 伊藤⇒荒井  
6/16

真島ファイターズ杯

オール豊栄 4 - 0 伊藤  
6/16

真島ファイターズ杯

川中島日新少年野球 1 - 3 荒井  
6/24

育成会鍋屋田大会

鍋屋田スピリッツ 4 - 1 伊藤⇒荒井  
6/24 育成会鍋屋田大会 古牧キッズ 0 - 4 伊藤⇒荒井  

7/1

スポ少交流大会 塩田少年野球 7 - 5 荒井  
7/1 スポ少交流大会 長地ファイヤードラゴンズ 7 - 7 伊藤  
7/22 オープン戦 真島ファイターズ 0 - 9 伊藤⇒荒井  
7/28 長野市少年野球大会 二ツ柳・柳沢地区少年野球 6 - 3 伊藤⇒荒井  
7/31 長野市少年野球大会 オール豊栄 3 - 3 伊藤 抽選勝ち
8/1 長野市少年野球大会 古里オールスターズ 1 - 11 伊藤  
8/5 オープン戦 真島ファイターズ

2 - 12

伊藤⇒荒井  
8/26 石毛杯 綿内少年野球

0 - 11

伊藤  
8/26 石毛杯(FS) 塩崎イナズマドラゴンズ

11 - 0

徳木  
9/16 サンライズ杯 中御所少年野球

2 - 8

伊藤  
9/17 S-Cup少年野球大会 鍋屋田スピリッツ

1 - 3

荒井  
9/17 S-Cup少年野球大会(FS) 栗田少年野球

6 - 6

徳木  
9/29 恐竜杯 裾花少年野球

0 - 4

伊藤  
10/8 オープン戦 寺尾イーグルス

8 - 9

伊藤  
10/8 オープン戦 寺尾イーグルス

5 - 12

徳木⇒荒井  
10/13

金子千尋杯

(予選T)

柳原ファイヤーズ

3 - 1

伊藤  
10/14

金子千尋杯

(予選T)

飯綱ドリームス

7 - 6

伊藤 決勝トーネマント進出決定!
10/14

金子千尋杯

(予選T)

安茂里・松ヶ丘少年野球

0 - 3

徳木  
10/20

西部川柳秋季大会

宮前少年野球

0 - 4

伊藤  
10/20 西部川柳秋季大会 塩崎イナズマドラゴンズ

4 - 0

荒井  
10/21 西部川柳秋季大会 二ツ柳・柳沢地区少年野球

1 - 4

伊藤  
10/28 北部ベースボール大会 鍋屋田スピリッツ

9 - 5

伊藤  
10/28 北部ベースボール大会 日滝・旭ヶ丘クラブ

2 - 0

荒井  
11/3 北部ベースボール大会 古牧キッズ

4 - 6

伊藤  
11/3 北部ベースボール大会 真島ファイターズ

0 - 4

荒井⇒伊藤  
11/4 オープン戦 豊田ネクサス

9 - 8

伊藤⇒荒井  
11/4 オープン戦 豊田ネクサス

11 - 12

徳木⇒北村  
11/10

金子千尋杯

(決勝T)

綿内少年野球クラブ

0 - 4

伊藤  
11/17

長野ボーイズ杯

共和ファイターズ

2 - 1

伊藤  
11/17

長野ボーイズ杯

中越育成会少年野球

3 - 2

伊藤⇒徳木⇒荒井 サヨナラ勝ち
11/18

長野ボーイズ杯

寺尾イーグルス

2 - 3

伊藤  

11/23

オープン戦

古里オールスターズ

8 - 7

伊藤  
11/23

オープン戦

古里オールスターズ

3 - 20

北村  
11/23

オープン戦

古里オールスターズ

15 - 3

徳木⇒荒井  
11/25

スター杯

加茂湯谷少年野球

13 - 0

伊藤⇒荒井  
11/25

スター杯

埴生少年野球クラブ

3 - 6

伊藤  
2018戦績(全日程終了)
2018戦績.pdf
PDFファイル 170.5 KB

2017戦績

2017戦績(全日程終了)
2017戦績.pdf
PDFファイル 179.4 KB

2016戦績

2016戦績(全日程終了)
2016戦績.pdf
PDFファイル 191.4 KB